Greystone Realty Group Greystone Realty Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Investors
  • Credit repair & consultant
    1. Contact Us
  • About Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.3M Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 5889 Mattan TRL, Lithonia, GA 30058
    1/37 37

    $ 301,990

    $ 301,990

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,418 SqFt

    5889 Mattan TRL, Lithonia, GA 30058

    Townhouse

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of GA, Inc.-Atlanta Central Division

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 6558 Upper 35th ST N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    1/40 40

    $ 255,000 2.2%

    $ 249,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,179 SqFt

    6558 Upper 35th ST N, Oakdale, MN 55128

    Townhouse

    Listed by Danielle Kempf of Real Broker, LLC

  • 1251 MacArthur AVE, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    1/19 19

    $ 325,000 12.1%

    $ 369,900

    5 Beds3 Baths3,057 SqFt

    1251 MacArthur AVE, West Saint Paul, MN 55118

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tamara Burch of Real Broker, LLC

  • 8622 Savanna Oaks Bay #K, Woodbury, MN 55125
    1/21 21

    $ 270,000 3.6%

    $ 280,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,645 SqFt

    8622 Savanna Oaks Bay #K, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Townhouse

    Listed by Emmanuel Olagbaju of Real Broker, LLC

  • 967 Euclid ST, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    1/21 21

    $ 231,750 3.0%

    $ 225,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt

    967 Euclid ST, Saint Paul, MN 55106

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

  • 6990 LANCASTER WAY NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    1/34 34

    $ 419,900

    $ 419,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,727 SqFt

    6990 LANCASTER WAY NE, Albertville, MN 55301

    Townhouse

    Listed by Derek Gjestson of Real Broker, LLC

  • 1879 Ames AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    1/34 34

    $ 299,000 0.3%

    $ 299,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,947 SqFt

    1879 Ames AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tyler Santos of Real Broker, LLC

  • 11403 Quince ST NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
    1/30 30

    $ 387,000 2.0%

    $ 395,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,549 SqFt

    11403 Quince ST NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kareen Anughom of Real Broker, LLC

  • 17878 Cobblestone WAY, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
    1/27 27

    $ 245,000 2.0%

    $ 250,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt

    17878 Cobblestone WAY, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    Townhouse

    Listed by Kaili Mesmacque of Real Broker, LLC

  • 15738 Chasewood CT, Rosemount, MN 55068
    1/34 34

    $ 350,200 0.1%

    $ 349,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt

    15738 Chasewood CT, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Townhouse

    Listed by John Leonard of Real Broker, LLC

  • 2190 German ST, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    1/38 38

    $ 452,000 6.4%

    $ 425,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,177 SqFt

    2190 German ST, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kara Cleveland of Real Broker, LLC

  • 6356 151st Street CT N, Hugo, MN 55038
    1/42 42

    $ 430,000 1.2%

    $ 425,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,038 SqFt

    6356 151st Street CT N, Hugo, MN 55038

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Wyatt Lemon of Real Broker, LLC

  • 1110 16th ST SW, Owatonna, MN 55060
    1/43 43

    $ 260,000

    $ 260,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    1110 16th ST SW, Owatonna, MN 55060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jennifer Packard of Real Broker, LLC

  • 8700 Grace LN, Loretto, MN 55357
    1/71 71

    $ 880,000 2.3%

    $ 859,900

    6 Beds5 Baths4,425 SqFt

    8700 Grace LN, Loretto, MN 55357

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

  • 304 N 8th ST, Saint Peter, MN 56082
    1/22 22

    $ 235,000 4.4%

    $ 225,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,065 SqFt

    304 N 8th ST, Saint Peter, MN 56082

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rebecca Boelter of Real Broker, LLC

  • 331 Sandy Springs DR, Griffin, GA 30223
    1/100 100

    $ 310,000 1.6%

    $ 315,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

    331 Sandy Springs DR, Griffin, GA 30223

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3958 Durham Park RD, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    1/23 23

    $ 160,000 5.9%

    $ 170,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,142 SqFt

    3958 Durham Park RD, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 221 Semel CIR NW #255, Atlanta, GA 30309
    1/37 37

    $ 353,500 1.8%

    $ 360,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,281 SqFt

    221 Semel CIR NW #255, Atlanta, GA 30309

    Townhouse

    Listed by PeachStone Realty Partners

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3693 Laverne AVE N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
    1/25 25

    $ 353,000 5.4%

    $ 335,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt

    3693 Laverne AVE N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

  • 9230 Charles ST, Waconia, MN 55387
    1/28 28

    $ 437,700 2.7%

    $ 449,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,248 SqFt

    9230 Charles ST, Waconia, MN 55387

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jessica King of Real Broker, LLC

  • 11093 County Road 17 SE, Delano, MN 55328
    1/9 9

    $ 340,000

    $ 340,000

    11.63 Acres

    11093 County Road 17 SE, Delano, MN 55328

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Tonia Detweiler of Real Broker, LLC

  • 593 Tuttle DR, Hastings, MN 55033
    1/55 55

    $ 415,000 1.2%

    $ 410,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,860 SqFt

    593 Tuttle DR, Hastings, MN 55033

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jennifer Azure of Real Broker, LLC

  • 4087 Isaac CT, Saint Paul, MN 55127
    1/55 55

    $ 490,000 2.0%

    $ 499,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,090 SqFt

    4087 Isaac CT, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    Townhouse

    Listed by Grant Johnson of Real Broker, LLC

  • 12781 84th AVE N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    1/56 56

    $ 283,000 0.5%

    $ 284,500

    2 Beds2 Baths1,647 SqFt

    12781 84th AVE N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    Townhouse

    Listed by Monty Luthongxay of Real Broker, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
grey-logo

Get My App

Greystone Realty Group
Aileo Karpee
+1(856) 602-0639
karpeeaileo@yahoo.com
2725 piper Drive, Atlanta, Georgia, 30331, USA

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Investors
      Credit repair & consultant
      1. Contact Us
      About Us

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

grey-logo

Get My App

Greystone Realty Group
Aileo Karpee
+1(856) 602-0639
karpeeaileo@yahoo.com
2725 piper Drive, Atlanta, Georgia, 30331, USA

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Investors
      Credit repair & consultant
      1. Contact Us
      About Us